1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
コロニアルアッフェアー エイシンウルフオー エイシンハピネス (ノーザンテースト) |
村松学 56K
岩手 村上佐
37
30
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 03.23 良 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
5/9
5/9
5人
村松学 55K
9番
495
ツジジオット
30
1594
(1.0)
8-9-8
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
2/10
2/10
2人
村松学 56K
7番
488
サンエムブレイ
33
1566
(0.3)
7-5-5
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1800
楽天競馬杯B1一組B
1/10
1/10
7人
村松学 56K
3番
494
モエレタキシート
37
1560
(0.4)
4-5-4
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 2000
ディセンバーカップB
5/10
5/10
10人
高松亮 57K
9番
493
サンエムブレイ
20
2090
(0.6)
8-5-4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スキャン オリエントボス オリエントパール (ナイスダンサー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
37
28
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
1/9
1/9
2人
高松亮 55K
2番
498
ダンストンリア
33
1433
(0.6)
4-5-4
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念
8/12
8/12
11人
高松亮 57K
9番
498
テンショウボス
37
1452
(2.2)
10-12-10
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 2000
桐花賞(ハーツクライ
7/11
7/11
10人
高松亮 57K
10番
493
テンショウボス
21
2089
(1.8)
10-10-8
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1800
ソングオブウインド賞
4/10
4/10
3人
高松亮 55K
1番
495
マンジュデン
21
1555
(0.7)
5-4-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
タバスコキャット サンワードレッツ ペイミーキャッシュ (Hamas) |
菅原勲 56K
岩手 小野三
28
17
|
7 | 14週 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 56K
6番
482
バルク
28
1427
(0.1)
5-5-3
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
5番
474
ヒドゥンアジ
22
1413
(0.0)
7-6-4
|
大井 10.30 良 右 1800
池月・磨墨賞C1二
10/14
10/14
7人
張田京 55K
2番
481
パワーヴィク
-1
1583
(2.2)
6-6-7
42.7
|
J札幌 08.25 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
11/13
11/13
7人
四位洋 56K
2番
482
タガノファント
20
1502
(3.7)
12-12-10
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
タイガーチャンプ ブラックオーメン ハイセイグリーン (ハイセイコー) |
沢田盛 56K
岩手 新田守
33
25
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 03.23 良 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
3/9
3/9
4人
沢田盛 55K
8番
447
ツジジオット
33
1587
(0.3)
7-8-6
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1800
オッズパーク賞A2一
4/10
4/10
6人
菅原俊 56K
7番
452
ウエスタンフォル
20
1556
(1.7)
4-5-4
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1800
A2一組A2一組
4/10
4/10
8人
菅原俊 55K
3番
445
エアルーア
25
1547
(0.5)
6-5-5
|
水沢 11.24 不 右 1800
A2一組A2一組
5/10
5/10
3人
沢田盛 55K
8番
451
ドリームカーニ
23
1551
(0.6)
5-4-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
デザートストーリー サクラアリエル ホリヨシノ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 葛西勝
31
23
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
1/9
1/9
4人
阿部英 53K
2番
480
サクラブルーム
31
1438
(0.0)
3-2-2
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2二組B2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
沢田盛 54K
5番
485
メキメッサー
28
1431
(0.2)
3-1-1
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1600
B2二組B2二組
2/10
2/10
3人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
486
ケージールド
23
1411
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.01 稍 右 1600
B2二組B2二組
4/10
4/10
2人
齋藤雄 53K
1番
491
ハナケンロマン
11
1439
(0.9)
6-3-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
12 鹿毛
先
ポリッシュネイビー ツジジオット スーパーユニーク (トウシヨウボーイ) |
板垣吉 56K
岩手 千田知
37
27
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 03.23 良 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
1/9
1/9
7人
板垣吉 55K
6番
475
マチカネダイキ
35
1584
(0.0)
6-5-4
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1600
A2A2
4/10
4/10
10人
板垣吉 56K
7番
475
マチカネダイキ
37
1452
(0.2)
3-4-1
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
A2二組A2二組
10/10
10/10
6人
村松学 56K
10番
478
トウショウグロ
15
1430
(1.8)
5-7-9
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1600
A2二組A2二組
6/10
6/10
7人
皆川麻 55K
6番
478
ベリーメリーホ
22
1414
(0.5)
1-1-2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 鹿毛
先
トロットサンダー ドントコイタカトモ デンタルパール (テユデナム) |
関本浩 56K
岩手 只野廣
26
25
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 03.23 良 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
7/9
7/9
3人
関本浩 55K
4番
468
ツジジオット
26
2001
(1.7)
2-2-5
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1800
エクセレントA1A1
8/10
8/10
3人
関本浩 56K
5番
474
ブラーボウッ
24
2030
(2.4)
5-3-5
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
エクセレントA1二組
4/6
4/6
3人
関本浩 58K
6番
477
メタモルキング
26
1431
(1.2)
3-3-2
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1600
オンファイア賞A1二
3/10
3/10
3人
関本浩 55K
8番
474
サンシャインヘイ
22
1415
(0.3)
2-3-1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
逃
ブライアンズタイム ニシノグレイシャ ザリーナ (シンボリルドルフ) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 三野通
33
29
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 03.23 良 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
4/9
4/9
2人
小林俊 55K
5番
493
ツジジオット
33
1587
(0.3)
3-2-1
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念
10/12
10/12
8人
関本淳 57K
6番
483
テンショウボス
32
1463
(3.3)
1-1-6
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1800
エクセレントA1一組
1/9
1/9
1人
高松亮 56K
5番
480
ヤマニンエグサ
27
1543
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1800
ソングオブウインド賞
2/10
2/10
5人
菊地康 55K
6番
480
マンジュデン
22
1553
(0.5)
2-2-2
|
|
|